Tab Keeper

Tab Keeper

libre v1.0 4 Mb
Capture d'ecran de l'application Android Tab Keeper

Tab Keeper

Tab Keeper - Keep track of your spendings at all timeEver ended up with empty wallet after a foggy night out?
Or maybe just want to make sure the Bar does not cheat with your Running Tab!Or just wanna keep track of your spendings,maybe you want to find recipies for everything possible to drinkHere is the Solution- Tab Keeper has it all.With easy "add " featuring functions like:Favourite Location/price settings- Did it once- dont do it again
Recipie finder- Linked to worlds biggest drink finder and recipies, here you will also find games and tricks
Bar closing feature- When did the bar close again?
Dont worry- Tab Keeper reminds you.
Sharing function- Join the community on Facebook and share evenings and screenshot of your night.
One time fee -get updates for free
Own home page
Feed back options

About Tab Keeper

Package name (App ID)
com.archi_info.barshop
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Version
v1.0

Looking for the Tab Keeper APK?

The safest way to get Tab Keeper (com.archi_info.barshop) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play โ€” you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Fonctionnalites
๐Ÿ‘ฅ

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

๐ŸŽฎ

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

๐Ÿฝ๏ธ

Food & Dining

Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.

Captures d'ecran

Decouvrez Tab Keeper en action

Tab Keeper Screen 1
Tab Keeper Screen 2
Tab Keeper Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Tab Keeper free?

Yes, Tab Keeper is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Tab Keeper on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Tab Keeper or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.archi_info.barshop?

com.archi_info.barshop is the App ID (package name) of Tab Keeper on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Tab Keeper safe to download?

Installing Tab Keeper from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Tab Keeper

Get Tab Keeper Today

Tab Keeper for Android โ€” free download on Google Play.

Compatible with Android phones and tablets โ€” available on Google Play.

Vous aimez cette appli ?

Partagez-la avec vos amis et votre famille sur votre reseau social prefere.

Posez vos questions a l'IA

Obtenez des reponses instantanees sur les fonctionnalites et astuces.